Dig Through Our Books

Title
Author
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 

http://www.facebookloginhut.com/facebook-login/
Bookmark and Share




 
 
 

Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
  1.   Documenta Romaniae Historica: B. Tara Rom??neasca Volumul V by Otetea, Andrei, and Pascu, Stefan, and Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia de Stiinte Istorice, and Institutul de Ist
Otetea, Andrei, and Pascu, Stefan, and Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia de Stiinte Istorice, and Institutul de Ist Editura Academiei Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia 1983 Hardcover Very Good 
Text in Romanian, Multiple languages. v. facsims. 25 cm. Includes Facsimiles. Volume V only At head of title: Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia de Stiinte Istorice. On special t.p. : Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Institutul de Istorie "Nicolae Iorga. " At head of title, v. 2-: Academia de Stiinte Sociale...Incomplete Contents: v. 1. 1247-1500. --v. 2. 1501-1525. --v. 3. 1526-1535. --v. 4. 1536-1550. --v. 5. 1551-1565. --v. 6. 1566-1570. --v. 7. 1571-1575. --v. 8. 1576-1580. --v. 11. 1593-1600. --v. 21. 1626-1627. --v. 22. 1628-1629. --v. 23. 1630-1632. --v. 24... Very good. No dust jacket as issued. minor shelf wear, clean text, incredibly scarce, eastern european history, clean text 
Price: 30.00 USD

 
 3.  Istoria medie a Romaniei Partea Intii Stefan Pascu Ministerul Invatamintului
Pascu, Stefan, and Romania. Ministerul ??nvatam??ntului Editura Didactica si Pedagogica 1966 Hardcover Good 
Text in Romanian. v. : ill.; 25 cm. Includes Illustrations. At head of title: Includes bibliographical references. ~Good. Good DJ. Hardcover. Light to moderate shelf wear to boards/DJ; satisfaction guaranteed. Text in Romanian. 
Price: 12.00 USD

 
 
  2.   Independenta Romaniei: [1877-1977] by Pascu, Stefan
Pascu, Stefan Editura Academiei Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia 1977 Hardcover Good 
Text in Romanian. 265 p., [3] leaves of plates: ill. (some col. ); 25 cm. Includes: Illustrations, Plates. Table of contents in Romanian, English, and Russian. Includes bibliographical references. ~Good. Good DJ. Hardcover. Light to moderate shelf wear to boards/DJ; satisfaction guaranteed. 
Price: 49.50 USD

 
 4.  Izvoarele Rascoalei Lui Horea: Seria A. Diplomataria Vol. VI by Pascu, Stefan
Pascu, Stefan Editura Academiei Române 1993 9732703296 Hardcover Good 
9732703296 Text in Romanian, French, German, Hungarian, Latin. 629 pages Infamous independent bookstore proudly serving freaks, degenerates and malcontents of all persuasions since 2002. Good. No dust jacket as issued. ~all titles subject to prior sale, light to moderate shelf wear. 
Price: 87.50 USD

 
 

 


Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist on Avonhillbooks.com
Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist on Ctrarebooks.com
Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist on Go-bookworld.com
Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist on Johnbalebooks.com
Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com
Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist on Psychobabel.eu
Otetea, Andrei, And Pascu, Stefan, And Academia Republicii Socialiste Rom??nia. Sectia De Stiinte Istorice, And Institutul De Ist on Used.orcabooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to lastwordbooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie